Aniversariantes alunos CLT do mês de novembro/2018.

LAURA DA SILVA SOUZA 14/11/
FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA NETO 17/11/
LARISSA TEIXEIRA VERAS 17/11/
JOÃO ISAQUE DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES 14/11/
CLAUDIO ENZO DA SILVA ARAGÃO 29/11/
MARIA EDUARDA LEITÃO ARAÚJO 09/11/
IAN RIBEIRO MONTEIRO 30/11/
KAUÃ GLEIZER SANTANA MARTINS 06/11/
THOMAZ WILERSON ALMEIDA FONTENELE 19/11/
ANA ISABELLE SARAIVA DE SOUSA 21/11/
LUIZ GUILHERME COSTA CAVALCANTE 14/11/
SAMUEL RIBEIRO PARENTE 25/11/
JOSÉ KALEB VASCONCELOS CHAVES 27/11/
MARIA CLARA DE AMORIM FERREIRA 21/11/
ANA CLARA CARNEIRO MADEIRA 25/11/
PABLO THAUAN CASTRO RABELO 27/11/
KALLEB ALVES GOMES 14/11/
ANA VITÓRIA SOARES MARTINS 25/11/
MARIA MARLEIDE BERNARDO DA SILVA 02/11/
SOFIA BATISTA CARVALHO FREIRE 11/11/
HEPHANY DIAS LIMA 25/11/
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA SANTOS 26/11/
AMANDA DE SOUZA MAIA TEIXEIRA 12/11/
RODRIGO BERTRAND PINHEIRO FREITAS 24/11/
LEVI MENDES DE ALMEIDA CORREIA 20/11/
ISADORA SOARES ANGELIN 22/11/
CAUÊ GONÇALVES DA SILVA 25/11/
GABRIEL LOPES DIÓGENES 05/11/
ANA TIFANY DA SILVA LIMA 07/11/
ISABELLY LARA SILVA LOPES 08/11/
PEDRO WILLIAM DAMASCENO FREIRE 16/11/
LUIZ FERNANDO BARBOSA BRISENO 27/11/
MATHEUS DE SOUSA COSTA 05/11/
LUCAS DE LIMA BERNARDO 08/11/
ISADORA MOREIRA ARAÚJO 11/11/
JÚLIA SAMILLY PINHEIRO DA SILVA 11/11/
ESTEFANY LIMA FEITOSA 08/11/
NYCOLLE MAYARA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 22/11/
NYCOLLE RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO 23/11/
RODRIGO TEOFILO RODRIGUES 08/11/
MARIA NATIELE LINHARES NUNES 05/11/
HELY GABRIEL CRUZ AMANCIO 19/11/
NICOLE KELLY SOBREIRA SOUZA 20/11/
GISELA MARIA ANDRADE DE CASTRO 26/11/
CARLOS EDUARDO MELO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA 02/11/
GUILHERME AYRES DE QUEIROZ BARBOSA 07/11/
MARIA CLARA AUGUSTO RATTS 12/11/
MARIA VITÓRIA CONRADO SABA 14/11/
CECILIA DE LIMA SAMPAIO DA SILVA 22/11/
THIAGO CHRISTIAN SILVA ARAÚJO 07/11/
GISLANA NOGUEIRA MANFREDA 09/11/
GUSTHAVO ALMEIDA SIQUEIRA 09/11/
THAYS MENESES DE OLIVEIRA 15/11/
HIARLLEY LUCAS SILVA SOUSA 22/11/
HELTON DAVI SANTOS SOUSA 24/11/
JAMILLY  VITÓRIA ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS 30/11/
MARIA LETÍCIA SILVA  PINHEIRO 08/11/
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO TELES 20/11/
ANA LARA FONTENELE DE CASTRO 23/11/
LUCIANA MARQUES LINHARES 08/11/
CYNTHIA YOHANNATELES DE SOUSA 14/11/
LUCAS VITAL FONTENELE 07/11/
ABNER MENDES DE SOUSA BARBOSA 14/11/
NATHANAEL MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 17/11/
AMANDA LOPES LOUREIRO 29/11/
DAVI BRASILEIRO LADISLAU GONZAGA 09/11/
MARIA ISABEL LUNA DE CARVALHO 09/11/
ALYNE DE PINHO ALVES 10/11/
GABRIELLY STHEFANY NASCIMENTO LEITE 03/11/
MAXWELE FARIAS MATIAS 16/11/
ANTONIA IANDRA ARAUJO MONTE 19/11/